Eagles Academy
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 9 | V | Kapal Api | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 08:10 |
0 - 8 | V | FC Kjelstrup | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 15:30 |
6 - 2 | V | Bælum BK | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 16:55 |
0 - 4 | V | Lønnerup | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 17:05 |
4 - 0 | V | Ny Skrøbelev | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 23:00 |
7 - 0 | V | Ezulwini united | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 02:30 |
0 - 5 | V | Issamoufc | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 10:30 |
4 - 0 | V | Thyborøn | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 15:55 |
0 - 6 | V | Store Langkærgård | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 17:50 |
0 - 5 | V | Alslev | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 00:30 |
1 - 3 | V | Svestrup | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 14:15 |
6 - 0 | V | Aarösund | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 15:20 |
5 - 0 | V | Rødbyhavn IK | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 18:00 |
6 - 0 | V | Sinebjerg | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 19:40 |
1 - 4 | V | Tingerup BK | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 01:25 |
0 - 5 | V | Ny Skrøbelev | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 06:30 |
7 - 0 | V | Lønnerup | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 11:50 |
0 - 5 | V | Thyborøn | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 19:25 |
9 - 0 | V | Kapal Api | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 01:00 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Kjelstrup | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 08:05 |
0 - 3 | V | Rødbyhavn IK | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 21:30 |
0 - 7 | V | Bælum BK | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 21:45 |
6 - 0 | V | Tingerup BK | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 23:35 |
7 - 0 | V | Svestrup | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Aarösund | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Alslev | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | Sinebjerg | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | Issamoufc | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Ezulwini united | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | Store Langkærgård | 6. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 14:00 |