FC Wolverine
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Spånaberne | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 08:35 |
9 - 0 | V | Åtte BK | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 13:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Teamlaksur | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 14:20 |
5 - 0 | T | FC Vadum Oringious | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 18:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Hasle IF | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 21:15 |
2 - 0 | V | AGF Devils | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 01:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Huska | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 05:05 |
1 - 3 | V | FC Sottrupskov | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 07:25 |
2 - 0 | V | PfastattFC | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 08:40 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Sunen | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 16:35 |
3 - 2 | V | FC Total | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 21:00 |
1 - 1 | U | ELSKERCOKE | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 09:50 |
3 - 1 | V | Aulum United | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 11:55 |
2 - 0 | V | United aarhus | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 15:50 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Total | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 16:15 |
0 - 2 | V | Huska | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 22:10 |
7 - 0 | V | FC Sottrupskov | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 00:45 |
0 - 8 | V | Åtte BK | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 09:10 |
0 - 6 | V | PfastattFC | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 10:50 |
4 - 1 | T | Silkeborg Talenthold | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 11:15 |
2 - 0 | V | club randers | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 18:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Spånaberne | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 09:10 |
0 - 0 | U | club randers | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 15:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Hasle IF | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 19:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Teamlaksur | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 23:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Silkeborg Talenthold | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 00:30 |
1 - 4 | V | Aulum United | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | United aarhus | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Huska | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | ELSKERCOKE | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Total | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | AGF Devils | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sunen | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 14:10 |