FC Killaz
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | T | Søtofte IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 08:05 |
5 - 0 | T | HON Killers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 09:00 |
0 - 0 | U | Teamhestesperm | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 17:50 |
0 - 3 | T | Team DC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 18:10 |
5 - 0 | T | Sprødbacon Dårligmave | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 06:35 |
0 - 3 | T | Nørgaard FK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 09:45 |
4 - 1 | T | DANIELFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 14:20 |
0 - 4 | T | Avedøre IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 17:30 |
0 - 3 | T | FC Skælskør | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 18:25 |
0 - 5 | T | FC Lollipopz | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 07:30 |
1 - 3 | T | Sebberleins disciple | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 11:20 |
5 - 0 | T | FC Goias | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 18:10 |
3 - 0 | T | kennethhavn | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 19:00 |
0 - 6 | T | HON Killers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 00:45 |
0 - 2 | T | DANIELFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 01:55 |
0 - 5 | T | Northern Magic | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 13:25 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Skælskør | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 15:20 |
4 - 0 | T | Jommeke FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 18:00 |
0 - 4 | T | Søtofte IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 01:20 |
5 - 0 | T | Northern Magic | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 06:20 |
5 - 1 | T | Teamhestesperm | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 18:25 |
6 - 0 | T | Team DC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 19:10 |
3 - 0 | T | Sebberleins disciple | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 01:00 |
5 - 0 | T | FC Lollipopz | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | Jommeke FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | kennethhavn | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Goias | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Sprødbacon Dårligmave | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Nørgaard FK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Avedøre IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 11:10 |